ly

HOME DAN GRADES MEMBERSHIP UK MEMBERSHIP INT GROUP PHOTOS MERCHANDISE
WBF NEWS CLUB LINKS CODE OF ETHICS CHILD PROTECTION COACHING TIME IN RANK WBF PRESIDENT

1ST DAN


AARON ROBERTS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ABBY STAFFORD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ADAM PRICE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ADAM ROBSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ALAN BAKER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ALARIC WEBSTER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ALEX HODGSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
AMY NEEDHAM 1ST DAN ENGLAND
AMANDA MAYHEW 1ST DAN ENGLAND
AMY THOMPSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
AMY WALTERS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ANGELIKA BIGOS 1ST DAN POLAND
ANDREW ALLSOP 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ANDREW PARKIN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ANDY SHEADER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ASHLEY HEPPELL 1ST DAN ENGLAND
AURANGZAIB KHAN 1ST DAN PAKISTAN
AYU SAITO 1ST DAN JAPAN
BETHANY BIRKS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
BRET COOMBS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
BILLY WHARF 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CALLUM MANSFIELD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CALLUM PRIESTMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CALLUM SIVEWRIGHT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CALUM STEVENSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CAROL ELLIOTT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CATHERINE SWEETING 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHARLIE EDMONDS 1ST DAN AMERICA
CHARLES PICKER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHARLOTTE LYNCH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHLOE HOWIS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHLOE SALMON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHRISTOPHER BATES 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHRISTOPHER SWEETING 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHRISTOPHER CRAWLEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CHRISTOS ZANNETTOU 1ST DAN ENGLAND
COBI EDSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
COLE PRIESTMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CORY CRUTCHLEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CRAIG BRION 1ST DEGREE ENGLAND
CRAIG MOORE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
CRAIG ROUNDING 1ST DAN ENGLAND
DARREN HICKMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
DARREN MARSDEN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
DARYN DELEE 1ST DAN AMERICA
DANIEL MONTGOMERY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
DANIEL PROCTOR 1ST DAN ENGLAND
DEREK WRIGHT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
DAVE CORNER 1ST DEGREE ENGLAND
DAVE OXTOBY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
EAN BURNS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
EMMA TODD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
EUGENIUSZ NAWROT 1ST DAN POLAND
FAYE THOMPSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
FIAZ JONES 1ST DAN ENGLAND
GARRY WAINWRIGHT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
GEOFF BODDY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
GEORGIA MANN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
GEMMA CAUSER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
HIND FIKRY 1ST DAN ITALY
HIRONORI TSUDA 1ST DAN JAPAN
IAN HALLIDAY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
IAN PORTER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
IAN WALTERS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ISLA PARNELL 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JACOB MAYHEW 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JACK HALSTEAD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JACK HARDWICK 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JACK LOWRY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JAMES ARAM 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JAMES LUNT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JAMES MURDOCH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JASON HOPKINSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JOANNE WESTON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JODIE HICKMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JOHN CARTER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JOHN HOLLINGWORTH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JEROME FRANKLIN RYAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JOSHUA STUBBS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
JÜRGEN ERNST 1ST DAN GERMANY
JUSTIN DONKIN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
KATIE ELGIE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
KEVIN WHITEMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
KRZYSZTOF NIESYTO 1ST DAN POLAND
KYLE ALLEN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
KYLE WOLSTENHOLME 1ST DAN ENGLAND
LEWIS MOSBY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
LEE JACOB 1ST DAN ENGLAND
LEANNE PRICE 1ST DAN ENGLAND 
LUKE TODD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
LIAM KISBEE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
LIBERTY MCDERMID 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MANFRED BAUER 1ST DAN GERMANY
MAX DIRKS 1ST DAN GERMANY
MARSHALL MCDERMID ENGLAND
MARK HORBURY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MARK STAFFORD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MARTIN THORNHILL 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MATTHEW BATES 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MATTHEW BRIGGS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MELANIE MILLS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL BATES 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL GOUGH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL HALLIDAY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL SCHOLFIELD  1ST DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL WARD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MIKE MAYNARD 1ST DAN AMERICA
MIKE OAKLEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MIKE WAUDBY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MIKE TEMPLE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MONET WILSON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
MONIKA POCZATEK 1ST DAN POLAND
NATHAN HALSTEAD 1ST DAN ENGLAND
NAOMI LOMAS 1ST DAN ENGLAND
NIAMH MOFFAT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
NICOLA CAUSER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
NIK WALKER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
OLIVER PARKIN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
OWEN BUCKLEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
PAUL ARAM 1ST DAN ENGLAND
PAUL BEVAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
PETER TORRES 1ST DAN AMERICA
RAVEN RIVERA 1ST DAN AMERICA
REBECCA STANLEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
REBECCA TAYLOR 1ST DAN ENGLAND
RICHARD COTTERILL 1ST DAN ENGLAND
RIHANNA MAYHEW 1ST DAN ENGLAND
ROD HOWARTH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
RYAN PAUL SMITH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
SANDRA WEBSTER 1ST DAN ENGLAND
SAVANNAH COX 1ST DAN ENGLAND
SCOTT BUCKLEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
SHARON BAHIA 1ST DAN ENGLAND
SHARON ROUSE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
STEVE C CUERTON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
STACEY WRIGHT 1ST DAN ENGLAND
STACIE JONES 1ST DAN ENGLAND
TAIGEN FUMMEY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
TRACY PRIESTMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
THOMAS COUPE 1ST DAN ENGLAND
THOMAS FOXALL 1ST DAN ENGLAND
TINA WADSWORTH 1ST DAN ENGLAND
THOMAS MONTGOMERY 1ST DAN ENGLAND
TOMAS ALLEN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
TY PRIESTMAN 1ST DAN ENGLAND
VICKI ALLISON 1ST DAN ENGLAND
VICTORIA STOKLEY 1ST DAN AMERICA
ZOE MESSENGER 1ST DAN ENGLAND


2ND DAN

ADAM BLACKWELL 2ND DAN ENGLAND

CHLOE ALLEN 2ND DAN ENGLAND
CLAIRE BROWN 2ND DAN ENGLAND
CHLOE DOBSON 2ND DAN ENGLAND
DANIEL MOSBY 2ND DAN ENGLAND
DANNY CAVE 2ND DAN ENGLAND
DAN RAMSEY 2ND DAN ENGLAND
DARRIUS MINORAS 2ND DAN AMERICA
DAVE BROWN 2ND DAN ENGLAND
ELLIE GUY 2ND DAN ENGLAND
ELLIE-MAY MILLS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
ELLIOTT LYNCH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
EMILY MURDOCH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
GEORGE BURTON 2ND DAN ENGLAND
GLYN SMITH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
GUY BINKS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
GRANT CUSWORTH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
HARRISON GOODHAND 2ND DAN ENGLAND
JACKIE SHEADER 2ND DAN ENGLAND
JEMMA SMITH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
JOHN CUDWORTH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
JOE CHATFIELD 2ND DAN ENGLAND
JOHN SNEDDON 2ND DAN SCOTLAND
JOSEPH MOSES 2ND DAN AMERICA
KAROL KASPERCZYK 2ND DAN POLAND
KATIE SMITH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
KELLY HURST 2ND DAN ENGLAND
KEVIN WHITEMAN 2ND DAN ENGLAND
LEWIS GEORGIO 2ND DAN ENGLAND
LIAM CHAPMAN 2ND DAN ENGLAND
LIAM SAWYERS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
LUKAS BERGMANN 2ND DAN GERMANY
MARTIN SMITH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
MARTIN PRICE 2ND DAN ENGLAND
MATEUSZ BIGOS 2ND DAN POLAND
MATTHEW WESTON 2ND DAN ENGLAND
MIKE BROWN 2ND DAN ENGLAND
MIKE GIBSON 2ND DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL GOUGH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
MICHAEL SHARP 2ND DAN ENGLAND
NATHAN WEBSTER 2ND DAN ENGLAND
NIGEL PARKES 2ND DEGREE ENGLAND
PAUL BASSINDALE 2ND DAN ENGLAND
PETER HUXTER 2ND DAN ENGLAND
PHILIP MELDRUM 2ND DAN ENGLAND
PAUL NIYKOS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
DAVE OXTOBY 2ND DAN ENGLAND
RAYMOND WARD 2ND DAN ENGLAND
REMIGIUSZ BEDNORZ 2ND DAN POLAND
RONAN HAWKSLEY 2ND DAN ENGLAND
ROSIE BARNFIELD 2ND DAN ENGLAND
RUSS TAYLOR 2ND DAN ENGLAND
SAM BROOM 2ND DAN ENGLAND
SAM ROUSE 2ND DAN ENGLAND
SHONA CAUSER 2ND DAN ENGLAND
STEF NIYKOS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
STUART MILLS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
SYED MAHMOOD MOHIUDDIN 2ND DAN INDIA
TOM SMITH 2ND DAN ENGLAND
WILLIAM COOMBS 2ND DAN ENGLAND
WILLIAM TAYLOR 2ND DAN ENGLAND
YASUTAKA SUGAI 2ND DAN JAPAN

3RD DAN

ANDREW BANKS 3RD DAN ENGLAND
ANDREW GARDNER 3RD DEGREE ENGLAND
ANDREW SHARP 3RD DAN ENGLAND
CHRIS EDSON 3RD DAN ENGLAND
CHRISTINE HOWARTH 3RD DAN ENGLAND
CRAIG WILLIAMS 3RD DAN ENGLAND
DANIEL GILBERT 3RD DAN ENGLAND
EDWARD POTTER 3RD DAN ENGLAND
GARY JOHNSON 3RD DAN ENGLAND
LEANNE SMITH 3RD DAN ENGLAND
JAMES LAMB 3RD DAN ENGLAND
JAMES ROSS 3RD DAN ENGLAND
JESSICA MONTGOMERY 3RD DAN ENGLAND
JUSTIN GIBSON 3RD DAN AMERICA
JOANNE KACPERSKI 3RD DAN ENGLAND
KEV BULMER 3RD DAN ENGLAND
LESZEK GERMANEK 3RD DAN POLAND
LUCY BUCKLEY 3RD DAN ENGLAND
MARK DAY 3RD DAN ENGLAND
MIKE ROWLEY 3RD DAN ENGLAND
MIKE TEMPLE 3RD DAN ENGLAND
MIKA YOKOO 3RD DAN JAPAN
NATALIE SHARP 3RD DAN ENGLAND
PEDRO QUEIROS 3RD DAN PORTUGAL
PETER LYONS 3RD DAN ENGLAND
PAUL CORRIGAN 3RD DAN ENGLAND
RAFAL MATULA 3RD DAN POLAND
RICHARD JOHNS 3RD DAN CANADA
SCOTT GREENWITTY 3RD DAN AMERICA
SHONA GILBERT 3RD DAN ENGLAND
SHAUN LYNCH 3RD DAN ENGLAND
THOMAS CONWAY 3RD DAN ENGLAND
THOMAS RHODES 3RD DAN ENGLAND

4TH DAN


ANDREA STUMPF 4TH DAN GERMANY
ANDREW D'AMATO 4TH DAN AMERICA
ANDREW KING 4TH DAN AMERICA
BOZENA BIGOS 4TH DAN POLAND
CARSTEN TÖLLNER 4TH DAN GERMANY
DAVID ALAN HASTINGS 4TH DAN ENGLAND
DESMOND DIAZ 4TH DAN AMERICA
GARY JOHNSON 4TH DAN ENGLAND
GHULAM ABBAS BUTT 4TH DAN PAKISTAN
IAN DERMONDY 4TH DAN ENGLAND
INDISHE SENANAYAKE 4TH DAN SRI LANKA
JACEK SOBCZYK 4TH DAN POLAND
JAMIE BODEN 4TH DAN ENGLAND
JESSICA L. BAKER 4TH DAN AMERICA
JOE BOLDING 4TH DAN AMERICA
JOHN CLARK 4TH DAN SCOTLAND
KEITH TURNER 4TH DAN ENGLAND
KEVIN BAKER 4TH DAN ENGLAND
LOGAN LEE 4TH DAN AMERICA
PAUL THOMPSON 4TH DAN ENGLAND
PHIL WINSTANLEY 4TH DAN ENGLAND
RAVIL GAYAZOV 4TH DAN GERM
ANY
ROMAN JANIK 4TH DAN POLAND
RYSZARD PAWLOWICZ 4TH DAN POLAND
SAIM ORKAN 4TH DAN GERMANY
SEAN HUTTON 4TH DAN ENGLAND
SHARRON JORDAN 4TH DAN ENGLAND
SPENCER LLOYD 4TH DAN ENGLAND
STEPHEN HOLDEN 4TH DAN ENGLAND
STACY BURNS 4TH DAN ENGLAND
VINCENT L. PERRI 4TH DAN AMERICA

5TH DAN
 
ALASDAIR MAXFIELD 5TH DEGREE ENGLAND
ANGEL "CAINMAN" MELENDEZ 5TH DAN AMERICA
ARSENA ABRAHAMYAN 5TH DAN ARMENIA
ARGENIS JOEL LOPEZ CAZORLA 5TH DAN VENEZUELA
BRICNET LIONEL 5TH DAN FRANCE
CHARLES EVANS 5TH DAN AMERICA
JERAMY DEVLIN MARTIN 5TH DAN AMERICA
JOHN F. STAMPFLI 5TH DAN AMERICA
LLOYD J BEAR 5TH DAN ENGLAND
MARTIN FOLAN 5TH DAN ENGLAND
MATTHEW DEMENT
5TH DAN ENGLAND
MICK MACKAY 5TH DAN AUSTRALIA
PAULA WHITNEY 5TH DAN AMERICA
PATRICK MARTIN 5TH DAN ENGLAND
RICHARD MOON 5TH DAN ENGLAND
ROBERT E. YOUNG 5TH DAN AMERICA
SAMUEL G ALBRIGHT 5TH DAN AMERICA
SERGEJ KRESS 5TH DAN GERMANY
TREVOR SEDDON 5TH DAN ENGLAND
WERNER JAUCH 5TH DAN GERMANY
ZARKO JANKOVIC 5TH DAN MONTENEGRO

6TH DAN

AUUSTIN T. RODIGUEZ 6TH DAN AMERICA
BILL DIXON 6TH DAN ENGLAND
BRIAN WALL 6TH DAN ENGLAND
BJOERN ELKSNAT 6TH DAN GERMANY
CLIVE LEE 6TH DAN ENGLAND
DAVID RICHARDS 6TH DAN ENGLAND
DEREK ROSS 6TH DAN ENGLAND
EARL J STOKLEY 6TH DAN AMERICA
JASON HUNT 6TH DAN AMERICA
JAY SANDLIN 6TH DAN AMERICA
KRISTOFFER MARK MORTON 6TH DAN ENGLAND
JÖRGEN RASMUSSEN 6TH DAN SWEDEN
MASSIMILIANO PLACANICA 6TH DAN ITALY
MICHAEL DOUGLAS 6TH DAN ENGLAND
PATRICK POWDERS 6TH DAN ENGLAND
PETER ABLITT 6TH DAN ENGLAND
PETER QUAMBUSCH 6TH DAN GERMANY
RICHARD BREWSTER 6TH DEGREE ENGLAND
RIZWAN MUSTAFA ZUBAIRI 6TH DAN PAKISTAN
STEPHAN BREU 6TH DAN SWITZERLAND
STEVE BALFE 6TH DAN ENGLAND
STUART GAVIN 6TH DAN SCOTLAND
SAKHRIA MOURAD 6TH DAN TUNISA
TONY K KACPERSKI 6TH DAN ENGLAND
TREVOR SMITH 6TH DAN ENGLAND
WINSTON DILLON 6TH DAN ENGLAND
YU KAMATA 6TH DAN JAPAN


7TH DAN


ALEXANDER GANZY 7TH DAN AMERICA
BOBBY D. BREWER 7TH DAN AMERICA
CRAIG ROSS 7TH DAN ENGLAND
EDUARDO RODRIGUES 7TH DAN BRAZIL
JOHN HOWE 7TH DAN ENGLAND
JAMIE ORTIZ 7TH DAN COSTA RICA
MASSIMILIANO PLACANICA 7TH DAN ITALY
MARIA BRANDT 7TH DAN DENMARK
MARTIN ROGERS 7TH DAN ENGLAND
MIKE SANTOS 7TH DAN ENGLAND
RALPH SCHNEIDER 7TH DAN GERMANY
RICHARD "DD" HOPKINS 7TH DAN ENGLAND
ZOUHAIER CHEBBI 7TH DAN CANADA

8TH DAN


ANDREW MORRELL 8TH DAN ENGLAND
ARMANDO COLBOURNE 8TH DAN AMERICA
DIKAN MILOSAVLJEVIC 8TH DAN AUSTRIA
HEINZ JUERGEN KNAPP 8TH DAN GERMANY
HENRI EKSTEEN 8TH DAN SOUTH AFRICA
IAN PARKER 8TH DEGREE ENGLAND
JORGEN JORGENSEN 8TH DAN SWEDEN
JOSE IVAN QUINONES 8TH DAN AMERICA
KEVIN D. HUFFORD 8TH DAN AMERICA
MIHAILS PUPINSH 8TH DAN LATVIA
PHIL BENISTON 8TH DAN ENGLAND
RAMON RIVERA 8TH DAN AMERICA
RAYMOND A. COLE 8TH DAN AMERICA
ROBERT J. GELINAS 8TH DAN AMERICA
TERRY GAY 8TH DAN AMERICA
VICTOR RICARDO HERBS 8TH DAN VENEZUELA

9TH DAN

ALFONSO TORREGROSSA 9TH DAN ITALY
DENNIS BUTLER 9TH DAN ENGLAND
JAMES E. HARKINS 9TH DAN AMERICA
JASON CARTER 9TH DAN CANADA
JOE REBELO 9TH DAN AMERICA
KEVIN PELL 9TH DAN ENGLAND
LEON MAJOR 9TH DAN AMERICA
MAURICIO TRONCOSO 9TH DAN CHILE
NASIAKOS K. SPIRIDON 9TH DAN GREECE
WIESLAW BIGOS 9TH DAN POLAND

10TH DAN


ABDUL H. BILAL 10TH DAN AMERICA
ADAM ILLIDGE 10TH DAN ENGLAND
ANDELL ALEXANDER 10TH DAN CANADA
ALLAH FREEDOM 10TH DAN AMERICA
BERNARD BELLEMANS 10TH DAN BELGUIM
BOBBY GONZALEZ 10TH DAN AMERICA
BRETT GORDON 10TH DAN AMERICA
BRUCE ORTIZ 10TH DAN AMERICA
CARLOS R. FEBRES 10TH DAN AMERICA
DARRELL R SMITH 10TH DAN AMERICA
DAVID J KACPERSKI 10TH DAN ENGLAND
DAVE TURTON 10TH DAN ENGLAND
D. BENEDETTO STUMPF 10TH DAN GERMANY
FELIX LAGARES 10TH DAN AMERICA
FRANK STEINBUCHEL 10TH DAN GERMANY
FRANK M. SCHNEIDER 10TH DAN GERMANY
GARY STRINGER 10TH DAN ENGLAND
GEORGE T ROSS 10TH DAN ENGLAND
GEOFFREY SPOHN 10TH DAN AMERICA
GILBERTO PAUCIULLO 10TH DAN ITALY
GIUSEPPE DI GARBO 10TH DAN ITALY
GUNTER BAUER 10TH DAN ENGLAND
GHOLAMREZA GHOLAMI 10TH DAN IRAN
HAROLD L MAYLE 10TH DUAN AMERICA
HERMANN HARMS 10TH DAN GERMANY
JACK STERN 10TH DAN AMERICA
JAE JEANNOTTE 10TH DAN AMERICA
JAMES EDDINGS 10TH DAN AMERICA
JASON D. FRANK 10TH DAN AMERICA
JAY BLANTON 10TH DAN AMERICA
JAVIER GALAN 10TH DAN SPAIN
JIMMY STEGER 10TH DAN AMERICA
JOHN CRUDUP 10TH DAN AMERICA
JOSE CABAN 10TH DAN AMERICA
KENAN AYDIN 10TH DAN TURKEY
KEVIN CULLEN 10TH DAN AMERICA
KEVIN PEREIRA 10TH DAN AMERICA
KWAN JANG NIM ERIC V TORRES 10TH DAN AMERICA
LARRY D. MCKINZY 10TH DAN AMERICA
LARRY S.L. MARTIN 10TH DAN AMERICA
LEWIS WHITNEY 10TH DAN AMERICA
MARK SHUEY 10TH DAN AMERICA
MIGUEL SANTOS 10TH DAN AMERICA
MOHAMMAD I.TIANERO 10TH DAN SAUDI ARABIA
NORMAN WALL 10TH DAN ENGLAND
OUSHI J. SANDLIN 10TH DAN AMERICA

QUOC L. TRAN 10TH DAN AMERICA
RAMON G. RIVERA 10TH DAN AMERICA
RAYMOND WOOD 10TH DAN ENGLAND
RICHARD F BAKER 10TH DAN AMERICA
ROBERT N. BRAFF 10TH DAN AMERICA
STEPHEN F. KAUFMAN 10TH DAN AMERICA
STEPHEN MICHAEL MONASINGH 10TH DAN GUYANA
TARON ABRAHAMYAN 10TH DAN ARMENIA
TAXIARHIS KARALIS 10TH DAN GREECE
TONY R SOUTHARD 10TH DAN AMERICA
VICTOR DIMTREIV 10TH DAN RUSSIA
VICTOR MORENO 10TH DAN SPAIN
YURIY A. KOSTROV 10TH DAN UKRAINE

Martial Arts Recognised Founders
WBF Recognised modern martial arts

ADAM ILLIDGE - JISSEN RYU BUJUTSU ENGLAND
ANDREW MORRELL - COBRA FMA
ENGLAND
DAVID KACPERSKI - KASACOMBAT BUJUTSU  ENGLAND
DAVE LEE -  TSUI-JITSU SHINDO RYU
ENGLAND
FRANK SCHNEIDER - SHIGAISEN KARATE  GERMANY
GARY STRINGER - JUKADO STRINGER KEMPO ENGLAND
GEORGE ROSS - KAGAKU MICHI TEKIO BUJUTSU
ENGLAND
KEVIN PELL - ISHIN RYU JUJITSU ENGLAND
KEVIN PERIERA - SHISHIKAN BUJUTSU
AMERICA
KRISTOFFER MARK MORTON ADAPTIVE COMBAT BUJUTSU ENGLAND


Gone but not forgotten ! May they rest in peace !

JORN BRANDT 10TH DAN DENMARK
MICHAEL J. BENFELL 10TH DAN  ENGLAND
LES MAVIN 3RD DAN ENGLAND  
PHILIP CORN 10TH DAN AMERICA

IGNACIO MOREIRA 10TH DAN AMERICA


World Bujutsu Federation Home Page      World Bujutsu Federation Registered Black Belts      Grandmasters of the World Bujutsu Federation      
 United kingdom Membership Details for the World Bujutsu Federation UK      World International Membership World Bujutsu Federation      World Bujutsu Federation Group Photographs
World Bujutsu Federation Merchandise      World Bujutsu Federation News Pages      World Bujutsu Federation Club and association links United Kingdon and International
WBF Code of Ethics      WBF Coaching      WBF Rank Requirements      WBF Child Protection Policy      World Bujutsu Federation President and Founder 

WBF martial arts President David Kacperski
dave@kika.org.uk  07951091811
www.worldbujutsufederation.co.uk


© WBF Martial arts All rights reserved.











































































































United Kingdom, Great Britain, UK, Martial Arts Association Great Britain sport
United Kingdom Martial arts British Martial arts Association english Federation of martial arts sport

KICKBOXING, KARATE, BUJUTSU, JUDO, JUJITSU, TAEKWONDO, HAPKIDO, KOBUDO, KOBUJUTSU, TANG SOO DO, KENJUTSU, BUDO, SPORT
KARATE, FREESTYLE JUJITSU, KENPO and KEMPO Just some of the martial arts practiced by our member clubs.National Governing Body Karate, National Governing Body Tae kwon do ,
National Governing Body Kickboxing, National Governing Body Judo, National Governing Body Jujitsu ,National Governing Body Kenpo, National Governing Body kempo, National Governing Body Budo, National Governing Body Tang soo do, National Supporting Body Karate, National Supporting Body Tae kwon do ,National Supporting Body Kickboxing, National Supporting Body Judo, National Supporting Body Jujitsu ,National Supporting Body Kenpo, National Supporting Body kempo, National Supporting Body Budo, National Supporting Body Tang soo do Great Britain

United Kingdom, Great Britain, UK, Martial Arts Association Great Britain
United Kingdom Martial arts British Martial arts Association english Federation of martial arts

KICKBOXING, KARATE, BUJUTSU, JUDO, JUJITSU, TAEKWONDO, HAPKIDO, KOBUDO, KOBUJUTSU, TANG SOO DO, KENJUTSU, BUDO, SPORT
KARATE, FREESTYLE JUJITSU, KENPO and KEMPO Just some of the martial arts practiced by our member clubs.National Governing Body Karate, National Governing Body Tae kwon do ,
National Governing Body Kickboxing, National Governing Body Judo, National Governing Body Jujitsu ,National Governing Body Kenpo, National Governing Body kempo, National Governing Body Budo, National Governing Body Tang soo do, National Supporting Body Karate, National Supporting Body Tae kwon do ,National Supporting Body Kickboxing, National Supporting Body Judo, National Supporting Body Jujitsu ,National Supporting Body Kenpo, National Supporting Body kempo, National Supporting Body Budo, National Supporting Body Tang soo do Great Britain

United Kingdom, Great Britain, UK, Martial Arts Association Great Britain
United Kingdom Martial arts British Martial arts Association english Federation of martial arts

KICKBOXING, KARATE, BUJUTSU, JUDO, JUJITSU, TAEKWONDO, HAPKIDO, KOBUDO, KOBUJUTSU, TANG SOO DO, KENJUTSU, BUDO, SPORT
KARATE, FREESTYLE JUJITSU, KENPO and KEMPO Just some of the martial arts practiced by our member clubs.National Governing Body Karate, National Governing Body Tae kwon do ,
National Governing Body Kickboxing, National Governing Body Judo, National Governing Body Jujitsu ,National Governing Body Kenpo, National Governing Body kempo, National Governing Body Budo, National Governing Body Tang soo do, National Supporting Body Karate, National Supporting Body Tae kwon do ,National Supporting Body Kickboxing, National Supporting Body Judo, National Supporting Body Jujitsu ,National Supporting Body Kenpo, National Supporting Body kempo, National Supporting Body Budo, National Supporting Body Tang soo do Great Britain
UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR MARTIAL ARTS UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR KARATE UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR JUJITSU UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR JUDO UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR KENPO
UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR BUJUTSU UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL SUPPORTING BODY FOR TAE KWON DO